LAP FH2 28.09.08

28.09.08

Gr. Norderstedt

98 Pkt.
3. Platz

FH2

05.04.08

Gr. Eckernf├Ârde

94 Pkt.
2. Platz

FH2

30.03.08

Gr. Kiel

99 Pkt.
1. Platz

FH2

02.12.07

Gr. Jeverland

90 Pkt.

FH2

11.11.07

Gr. Eckernf├Ârde

100 Pkt
1. Platz

ATIBOX FH2
WM-Klasse

3./4.11.07

Faaborg DK

92 Pkt.
5. Platz

DM FH2

26.-28.10.07

In Dannstadt

93 Pkt.
19. Platz

LAP FH2

07.10.07

Gr. Norderstedt

100 Pkt.

1.Platz – Landesmeister von Schleswig – Holstein

FH 2

06.04.07

Gr. Tarp

100 Pkt.
1. Platz

FH 2

31.03.07

Gr. Eckernf├Ârde

97 Pkt.
1. Platz

FH 2

17.11.06

Gr. Tarp

99 Pkt.
1. Platz

FH 2

29.10.06

Gr. Eckernf├Ârde

99 Pkt.
1. Platz

FH 2

28.10.06

Gr. Kiel

100 Pkt.
1. Platz

DM FH 2

21./22.10.06

Gr. Kierspe

97 Pkt.
3. Platz

LAP FH 2

24.09.06

Gr. Kiel

94 Pkt.

FH2

01.05.06

Gr. Eckernf├Ârde

100 Pkt

FH 2

20.11.05

Gr. Kiel

98 Pkt

FH 2

13.11.05

Gr. Tarp

97 Pkt.

FH 2

11.11.05

Gr. Tarp

92 Pkt

ATIBOX FH 2
WM-Klasse

5./6.11.05

Louny CZ

23 Pkt
9. Platz.

FH 2

30.10.05

Gr. Norderstedt

97 Pkt.

DM FH 2

22./23.10.05

Gr. Rheine

87 Pkt.

LAP FH 2

02.10.05

Gr. Eckernf├Ârde

99 Pkt.

1.Platz – Landesmeister von Schleswig – Holstein

FH 2

07.05.05

Gr. Jeverland

99 Pkt.

FH 2

21.11.04

Gr. Kiel

99 Pkt.

ATIBOX – FH

6./7.11.04

Gr. Berlin – Nord

92 Pkt.

WM – Klasse


 


 

6. Platz

FH 2

30.10.04

Gr. Tarp

97 Pkt.

DM FH 2

23./24.10.04

Gr. Eckernf├Ârde

73 Pkt.
21. Platz


 

LAP FH 1

26.09.04

Gr. Kiel

98 Pkt.

1. Platz – Landesmeister von Schleswig – Holstein

FH 1

08.05.04

Gr. Arslev DK

99 Pkt.
1. Platz


 

FH 1

04.04.04

Gr. Eckernf├Ârde

90 Pkt.

FH 1

03.04.04

Gr. Kiel

94 Pkt.

Holsteiner F├Ąhrtenpokal

3./4.4.04

Gr. Eckernf├Ârde

3. Platz

FH2

27.3.04

Gr. Tarp

98 Pkt.

FH 2

21.03.04

Gr. Nordholz

87 Pkt.

Nord-Cup FH 1
Pokalkampf

22./23.12.03

Gr Berlin – Nord

88 Pkt.

FH 1

16.11.03

Gr. Tarp

98 Pkt.

FH 1

09.11.03

Gr. Eckernf├Ârde

100 Pkt.

FH 1

08.11.03

Gr. Eckernf├Ârde

99 Pkt.

Nordsee-Cup FH1

1./2.11.03

Gr. Nordholz +
Bremerhaven

96 Pkt.
92 Pkt.


 

BSP FH 2

26.10.03

Gr. Lengerich

94 Pkt.
13. Platz


 

LAP FH 1

28.09.03

Gr. Rendsburg

97 Pkt
2. Platz


 

Benno 2000
FH 2 - Pokal

26./27.4.03

Gr. J├╝terichau-Zerbst

94 Pkt.
3. Platz


 

VPG 3

21.04.03

Gr. Stade

100-86-88a

FH 2

16.03.03

Gr. Nordholz

97 Pkt.

FH 1

24.11.02

Gr. Eckernf├Ârde

97 Pkt.

FH 1

17.11.02

Gr. Tarp

100 Pkt.

Nordsee-Cup FH 1

2./3.11.02

Gr. Nordholz+
Bremerhaven

92 Pkt.
97 Pkt.
2. Platz

BSP FH 1

26./27.10.02

Dannstadt

92 Pkt.


 


 


 

9. Platz

VPG 2

20.10.02

Gr. L├╝beck

100-91-90a

LAP FH 1

29.09.02

Gr. Eckernf├Ârde

98 Pkt.

1. Platz Landesmeister von Schleswig – Holstein

FH 1

29.09.02

Gr. Nordholz

96 Pkt.

FH 1

28.04.02

Gr. Norderstedt

95 Pkt.

FH 1

27.04.02

Gr. Tarp

98 Pkt.

FH 1

14.04.02

Gr. Hamburg

96 Pkt.

FH 1

23.03.02

Gr. Eckernf├Ârde

95 Pkt.

VPG 1

17.03.02

Gr. Hildesheim

100-80-90a

FH 1

10.03.02

Gr. Bremerhaven

95 Pkt.

FH 1

25.11.01

Gr. Eckernf├Ârde

96 Pkt.

FH 1

17.11.01

Gr. Tarp

98 Pkt.

FH 1

03.11.01

Gr. Bremerhaven

94 Pkt.

ZTP + AD

20.10.01

Gr. Rostock

bestand.

LAP FH 1

30.09.01

Gr. Rendsburg

91 Pkt.

FH 1

23.09.01

Gr. Oldenburg

93 Pkt.

FH 1

13.04.01

Gr. Eckernf├Ârde

96 Pkt.

Erste FH 1

31.03.01

Gr. Kiel

95 Pkt.

BH

17.11.00

Gr. Eckernf├Ârde

bestand.

Merlin3a
a_Schutz1
a_Schutz2
a_Schutz3

© S├Ânke Wurr

home  Impressum

email an Merlin